List of Foreign Students

LIST OF FOREIGN STUDENTS:

Number of Constituent and Affiliated Colleges offering UG/PG Programs in                 = 09

Engineering, Pharmacy and Management .   

JNTUAnantapur College of Engineering (Autonomous), Ananthapuramu 

S.No. Name of the Student Country Course Year of Admission
1. Mr. Toukir Anwar Bangladesh B.Tech. 2015-16
2. Mr. Osman Goni Rocky Bangladesh B.Tech. 2015-16
3. Mr. B. Kirushan Sri Lanka B.Tech. 2015-16
4. Mr. S. Vigeitharan Sri Lanka B.Tech. 2015-16
5. Mr. B.A. Charith Sachintha Sri Lanka B.Tech. 2015-16
6. Mr. Hossain Mian Raheek Bangladesh B.Tech. 2015-16
7. Mr. Sunom Singha Bangladesh B.Tech. 2015-16
8. Mr. Amit Kumar Dey Bangladesh B.Tech. 2015-16
9. Mr. Kumar Akash Partho Bangladesh B.Tech. 2015-16
10. Mr. Omlan  Jyoti Mondal Bangladesh B.Tech. 2015-16
11. Mr. Subrata Das Bangladesh B.Tech. 2015-16
12. Mr. I.S.L. Kulathunge Sri Lanka B.Tech. 2015-16
13. Mr. R. Anjana Supunsara Sri Lanka B.Tech. 2015-16
14. Mr. MD. Rabbi Bangladesh B.Tech. 2015-16
15. Miss. Kanishka Hansani

Jayawardene

Sri Lanka B.Tech. 2015-16
16. Ms. Aneesha Perera Sri Lanka B.Tech. 2017-18
17. Mr. Ibrahim Joseph Mwasubila Tanzania M.Tech. 2017-18
18. Mr. Mohammad  Amin Afghan B.Tech. 2018-19
19. Mr. Mohammad    Aslam Afghan B.Tech. 2018-19
20. Ms. Deborah  Alek Majok

Lueth

South Sudan B.Tech. 2018-19
21. Mr. Murray Lidambiza

Osore

Kenya B.Tech. 2018-19
22. Mr. A.A.D.C.  Udayanga

Abeynayake

Sri Lanka B.Tech. 2018-19
23. Mr. Ahmad     Essam

Abdelmongy  Ahmad

Egypt B.Tech. 2018-19
24. Mr. Marcos Alex Mozambique B.Tech. 2018-19
25. Mr. Vorushen Lekraj South Africa B.Tech. 2018-19
26. Mr. Daniel Odeke Oramisi Kenya B.Tech. 2018-19
27. Mr. Eshanka Dheerath

Weerasinghe

Sri Lanka B.Tech. 2018-19
28. Mr. Khalid Mahmoud

Mahmoud Abbass

Egypt M.B.A 2018-19
29. Mr. Rasuli Hameedullah Afghan M.B.A 2018-19
30. Mr. Mohammed Abdalla

Muhaned Abass

Sudan M.Tech. 2018-19
31. Mr. Pierre Gomez Gambia M.Tech. 2018-19

Annamacharya Institute of  Technology and Sciences(Autonomous), Rajampet

S.No. Name of the Student Country Course Year of Admission
1. Bishal Shah Nepal B.Tech. 2014-15
2. Vivek Raj Adhikari Nepal B.Tech. 2014-15
3. Aswin Giri Nepal B.Tech. 2014-15
4. Kanchan Kumari Sah Nepal B.Tech. 2014-15
5. Bishal Kumar Jha Nepal B.Tech. 2015-16
6. Triloki Gupta Nepal B.Tech. 2015-16
7. Akash Kumar Jha Nepal B.Tech. 2015-16
8. Raju Kumar Sah Nepal B.Tech. 2015-16
9. Chitra Raj Chaulagain Nepal B.Tech. 2015-16

Raghavendra Institute of Pharmaceutical Education & Research (Autonomous), Ananthapuramu.

S.No. Name of the Student Country Course Year of Admission
1 Abdelrahman Adam Abdelrahman Toot Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
2 Aladin Khalaf Alla Elhaj Eltahir Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
3 Hafiz Osman Hommed Ali Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
4 Gamaa Birir  Mohamed Musa Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
5 Aseel Hamid Mohamed Yagoub Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
6 Omer Mohammed Alhaj Omer Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
7 Mohamed Moustafa Mohamed Ibrahim Elgendy Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
8 Abdalla Adam Ibrahim Hussein Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
9 Saad Maaz Hashim Mohamedtahir Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
10 Ahmed Ibrahim Mohamed Mahmoud Elsayed Goadar Egypt B.Pharmacy 2015-16
11 Adam Ali Omer Adam Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
12 Abdelrhman Mohamed Ahmed Hassan Ahmed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
13 Hamed Ali Karrar Ibrahim Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
14 Waleed Ahmed Yousuf Mohammd Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
15 Ibrahim Hassan Mohamed Adam Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
16 Abdelhalim Osman Mohamed Araki Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
17 Ahmed Saifeldin Arbab Ahmed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
18 Alzain Siddig Mohammed Elssadig Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
19 Birir Abdalla Birir Musa Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
20 Eyhap Mohammed Ali Ibrahim Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
21 Ibrahim Hamid Ibrahim Adam Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
22 Omer Awad Abdelrahman Mohamed Ali Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
23 Omer Ibrahim Abdallh Omer Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
24 Osman Ali Osman Ali Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
25 Sharfaldeen Alssadig Mohamed Alssadig Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
26 Yassin Babkir Elshiekh Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
27 Abdelrahman Ahmed Abdelrahman Ahmed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
28 Alharith Osman Hamid Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
29 Fadwa Gadallah Gadalmoula Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
30 Idriss Ibrahim Ismeil Ali Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
31 Kamil Elobeid Mohamedali Mohamed Nour Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
32 Majid Mohamed Ojail Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
33 Mawada Mohammed Obaid Abu Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
34 Mohammed Emad Hamid Elsayed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
35 Musa Suliman Osman Suliman Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
36 Musab Idris Mohammed Ali Saeed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
37 Osama Ibrahim Ali Osman Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
38 Abdalrahman Mohammed Salih Karar Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
39 Ghssan Abdalla Hasan Ahmed Sudan M.Pharmacy 2017-18
40 Abobakar Idris Ibrahim Mahmoud Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
41 Hossamaldeen Bakrey Hajhemed Altokawi Sudan M.Pharmacy 2016-17
42 Almagdad Musa Hassan Abdelgader Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
43 Noureldin Haroun Mohamed Ahmed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
44 Mohamed Eltahir Ibrahim Ahmed Hajam Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
45 Mashaer Abdelazim Ibrahim Bakhit Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
46 Mohamed Adam Sharaf Ali Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
47 Mohamed Ali Hamed Mohamed Noor Arafa Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
48 Yassir Abubakar Fikak Mohamedali Sudan M.Pharmacy 2017-18
49 Sardip Kahtir Nepal M.Pharmacy 2017-18
50 Abdelrhman Ebrahim Ali Karar Ebrahim Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
51 Maza Mohammed Obied Abu Sudan Pharma.D 2017-18
52 Abubaker Mustafa Yassin Hussain Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
53 Wayil Osman Hamzah Abdallah Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17

Sasikanthreddy College of Pharmacy, Nellore

S.No. Name of the Student Country Course Year of Admission
1. Abdallah Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Toum Ghalib Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
2. Orwa Abdalbasit Hammad Hassan Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
3. Alaaeldin Abdalla Mohamed Shareef Ahmed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
4. Abdalmoez Alata Tallha Yousif Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
5. Mohamed Adam Ahmed Jazaer Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
6. Abdelmalik Mohamed Abakar Khamis Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
7. Ahmed Madawi Ahmed Khojli Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
8. Dafalla Omer Bakheet Abdalla Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
9.  Abdal Magid Hamza Abdal Majid Said Ahmed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18

Sri Venkatesa Perumal College of Engineering & Technology (Autonomous). Puttur

S.No. Name of the Student Country Course Year of Admission
1. Bijay Kumar Mahato Nepali B.Tech. 2015-16
2. Sapil Khanal Nepali B.Tech. 2015-16
3. Pankaj Amatya Nepali B.Tech. 2016-17
4. Deepak Kumar Singh Nepali B.Tech. 2016-17
5. Bikram Kumar Chaudhary Nepali B.Tech. 2016-17

Sri Venkateswara College of Pharmacy, Chittoor

S.No. Name of the Student Country Course Year of Admission
1 Arghya Biswas Bangladesh B.Pharmacy 2014-15
2 Habintwari Eric Rwanda B.Pharmacy 2014-15
3 Jackson Moyo Tanzania B.Pharmacy 2014-15
4 Kshitiz Chandra Acharya Nepal B.Pharmacy 2014-15
5 Maotwe Thabang Moruakgomo Botswana B.Pharmacy 2014-15
6 Moqbel Ali Moqbel Redhwan Yemen B.Pharmacy 2014-15
7 Niraj Kumar Jha Nepal B.Pharmacy 2014-15
8 Abdul Wahab Afghanistan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
9 Boukary Obedoulaye Benin B.Pharmacy 2015-16
10 Etuna Tm Angula Namibia B.Pharmacy 2015-16
11 Khoban Afghanistan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
12 Youssouf Hatibou Comores B.Pharmacy 2015-16
13 Dagnew Yigzaw Tsega Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
14 Jemal Bati Kuressa Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
15 Sewmamen Addis Mekonnen Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
16 Marshet Getachew Argaw Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
17 Kidist Desta Alemayehu Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
18 Hawi Matewos Daka Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
19 Rehima Mohammed Endris Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
20 Befirdu Alemayehu Teka Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
21 Gemechu Gurmu Weyesa Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
22 Dawit Fulea Olfuda Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
23 Dugomsa Shemsheden Omer Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
24 Eyasu Daba Dugasa Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
25 Tolera Kenesa Adeba Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
26  Belayinesh Wondimagegn Wale Ethiopia B.Pharmacy 2017-18
27 Bolmammedov Rejepgeldi Turkmenistan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
28 Chanffi Mtrengueni Sity Comores B.Pharmacy 2015-16
29 Gwangwava Charles Taurai Zimbabwe B.Pharmacy 2015-16
30 Abdulnasser Yemen B.Pharmacy 2014-15
31 Mmadi Issimail Fahim El-Kassim Comores B.Pharmacy 2015-16
32 Mouslim Ben Moussa Comores B.Pharmacy 2015-16
33 Morris Mazibuko South Africa B.Pharmacy 2015-16
34 Se- Rosemonde Benin B.Pharmacy 2015-16
35 Chikwinya Takudzwa Zimbabwe B.Pharmacy 2015-16
36 Ivy Muya Henry Jackson Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-17
37 Ramesh Kumar Yadav Nepal B.Pharmacy 2016-17
38 Nikesh Kumar Sah Nepal B.Pharmacy 2017-18
39 Pem Thamang Bhutan M.Pharmacy 2017-18

Swathi College of Pharmacy, Nellore

S.No. Name of the Student Country Course Year of Admission
1 Abdalla Omer Abdalla Omer Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
2 Ahmed Abdelazim Khalid Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
3 Hamed Ahmed Hamed Altaib Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
4 Abdelrahman Mahdi Abdelrahman Mahmoud Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
5 Kamaleldin Mohamed Mahmoud Hagmusa Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
6 Khalid Mohamedomer Salih Idris Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
7 Maaz Ibrahim Alammas Hussein Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
8 Mohammmed Habib Seliman Elsseid Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
9 Musab Hussan Mohamed Salih Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
10 Mohammed Rabie Mohammed Osman Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
11 Iams Mutugi Kinoti Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
12 Iteriteka Milly Gladys Burundi B.Pharmacy 2017-18
13 Zekrayat Saad Taifoor Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
14 Mosiere Justin Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
15 Musab Siddig Mohamed Ibrahim Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
16 Kipkirui Japheth Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
17 Alamin Ahmed Gassimallah Alwaly Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
18 Ahmed Abdalla Elgaily Ali Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
19 Tuti Nelson Oyieyo Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
20 Nasser Gamal Nasser Omar Bin Omar Yeman B.Pharmacy 2017-18
21 Jamal Mohamed Ali Idris Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
22 Mahmoud Ibrahim Mahamed Osman Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
23 Abdelrahim Mahadi Abdelrahman Mahmoud Sudan Pharma.D 2017-18
24 Mohamed Osman Mustafa Ali Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
25 Ahmed Omer Mohamed Alhassan Sheikhidris Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
26 Mounjed Ali Abdalla Fadolalla Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
27 Gitonga Antony Gichuhi Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
28 Kuria Gilbert Nganga Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
29 Kiai Gladys Wangui Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
30 Ngugi Peter Kinyanjui Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
31 Maina John Mboya Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
32 Mohamed Ali Mohamed Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
33 Mokaya Edward Omwenga Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
34 Njoroge Esther Wanjiku Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
35 Nyagisera Edward Mose Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
36 Micheni Walter Mwenda Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
37 Omar Warda Nassir Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
38 Chandago Francis Mapenzi Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
39 Mikotha Moses Mbijiwe Methinjia Kenya B.Pharmacy 2017-18
40 Mohmmed Kammal Mohmmed Elhassan Basher Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
41 Abdelelah Osman Mohamed Khair Mohamed Salih Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
42 Khairalla Abdelrahman Khairalla Musa Sudan B.Pharmacy 2017-18
43 Anyembe Godfrey Kenya B.Pharmacy 2015-16
44 Waweru Jeremiah Kabaiya Kenya B.Pharmacy 2015-16
45 Abdelgadir Hidar Elsheikh Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
46 Barakagwira Jeanne Rwanda B.Pharmacy 2015-16
47 Lina Emmanuel Tijwok Mathew South Sudan B.Pharmacy 2014-15
48 Mubarak Yagoub Bashar Abdelmoula Sudan B.Pharmacy 2014-15
49 Mustafa Edris Mohamed Hamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2014-15
50 Nirere Delphine Rwanda B.Pharmacy 2014-15
51 Uwamahoro Nadine Rwanda B.Pharmacy 2014-15
52 Zaki Mohamed Daldom Angelo South Sudan B.Pharmacy 2014-15
53 Azam Mohamed Hassan Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
54 Fred Mubarak Hassan Mohamed Hobat Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
55 Kiseke Godfrey Maulid Tanzania B.Pharmacy 2015-16
56 Mohamed Anwar Yousif Atta Elmanan Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
57 Mohamed Zakaria Mohamed Edries Sudan B.Pharmacy 2018-19
58 Nyandieka Rabin Ogando Kenya B.Pharmacy 2018-19
59 Nyanywayimana Marie Rose Rwanda B.Pharmacy 2015-16
60 Owiyo Gerald Odhiambo Kenya B.Pharmacy 2015-16
61 Omae Kevin Onkoba Kenya B.Pharmacy 2015-16
62 Omer Musa Alzain Mohmed Ahmed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
63 Saleem Ahmed Zagllul Alnor Ahmed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
64 Souhib Kur Dau Monwier South Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
65 Umuhoza Jeanne Rawnda B.Pharmacy 2015-16
66 Muataz Mohammed Omer Ali Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
67 Naje Altype Musa Altype Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
68 Mohames Elshafi Abdelrazig Elamin Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
69 Kyalo Kelvin Muthoka Kenya B.Pharmacy 2016-18
70 Ndiga Dennis Mwenda Kenya B.Pharmacy 2016-18
71 Abraham Ravinder Kariuki Kenya B.Pharmacy 2016-18
72 Amgad Gamal Abdulrahman Abbas Yemen B.Pharmacy 2015-16
73 Majdi Shamseldin Yagob Yousif Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
74 Mugahid Alshaikh Abaker Ahmed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2015-16
75 Abdelaziz Abdalla Mohamed Ishag Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
76 Abdelrahman Mawad Ali Omran Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
77 Abdlkreem Adil Mohamed Gomaa Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
78 Abubaker Mohamed Ahmed Elkhader Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
79 Alaaaldin Mohamedalmotsim Gasmalla Alwali Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
80 Ali Elyayeb Elsheikh Elhadi Elsheikh Yagub Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
81 Ali Kamal Ali Adam Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
82 Bisharo Hashi Ali Somalia B.Pharmacy 2016-18
83 Fadlallah Ali Eltahir Ali Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
84 Faris Sabir Hassan Badwi Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
85 Idrees Mohamed Abdelhai Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
86 Inamahoro Christa Reine Burundi B.Pharmacy 2016-18
87 Jeruto Stella Kenya B.Pharmacy 2016-18
88 Mphamed Hamid Ahmed Hamid Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
89 Mohamed Mahmoud Abdelmagid Eltyeb Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
90 Noura Hassan Suliman Ibrahim Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
91 Zahir Abuagla Ali Jadelrab Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
92 Mohamed Ibrahim Abdalla Mohamed Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
93 Osman Abakar Ahmed Ibrahim Sudan B.Pharmacy 2016-18
94 Lagrange Nahimana Burundi B.Pharmacy 2016-18

Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering and Technology (Autonomous) , Chittoor,

S.No. Name of the Student Country Course Year of Admission
1 Zulu Jolice C Zambia B.Tech 2014-15
2 Tashi Jigme Bhutan B.Tech 2014-15
3 Jigme Wangdi Bhutan B.Tech 2014-15
4 Harihar Ghiraiya Nepal B.Tech 2014-15
5 Manoj Pradhan Bhutan B.Tech 2014-15
6 Rigzin Namgyal Bhutan B.Tech 2014-15
7 Dulaj Vismika Amarasinghe Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
8 Shamsul Haq Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
9 Patel Upal Nileshkumar Figi B.Tech 2015-16
10 Akotchenoude David Lionel Benin B.Tech 2015-16
11 Stelio Luis Matsimbe Mozambique B.Tech 2015-16
12 Niamatullah Afghanistan B.Tech 2014-15
13 Shahidullah Afghanistan B.Tech 2014-15
14 Anand Shah Nepal B.Tech 2014-15
15 Cheptoo Jepkoech Dorcas Kenya B.Tech 2014-15
16 Chitempa Rodger Zambia B.Tech 2014-15
17 Hoshil H Labhulal Tanzania B.Tech 2014-15
18 Kibowa Ausi Uganda B.Tech 2014-15
19 Chogyel Bhutan B.Tech 2014-15
20 Diyas Chapa Madushani Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
21 Godfrey J Patrice Tanzania B.Tech 2014-15
22 Hem Raj Katwal Bhutan B.Tech 2014-15
23 Kedimuk K Alex Kenya B.Tech 2014-15
24 Pushparaja Niroshan Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
25 Lwenje Dabilaninge Zambia B.Tech 2014-15
26 Ahmad Zahed Afghanisthan B.Tech 2014-15
27 Abdul Hakim Afghanisthan B.Tech 2014-15
28 Abdul Wahid Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
29 Baba Jan Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
30 Jessica Maria Alzira Mozambique B.Tech 2015-16
31 Kumwenda Yapoma F Malawi B.Tech 2015-16
32 Lapir Moses Uganda B.Tech 2015-16
33 Veronica Pascoal Guite Mozambique B.Tech 2015-16
34 Mwale Joshua Zambia B.Tech 2015-16
35 Simasiku Klaus Zambia B.Tech 2015-16
36 Mariamawit Mesfin Altaye Ethiopia B.Tech 2014-15
37 Mutunga Sammy Kenya B.Tech 2014-15
38 Nahom Atnafu Berhanesilassie Ethiopia B.Tech 2014-15
39 Omar Mokhtar Ali Abdulhafidh Yemen B.Tech 2014-15
40 Reza Afganisthan B.Tech 2014-15
41 Thinley Thokmi Bhutan B.Tech 2014-15
42 Mumba Fredrick Zambia B.Tech 2014-15
43 Luswata Gladys Nakuya Uganda B.Tech 2014-15
44 Ondego Geofrey Kenya B.Tech 2014-15
45 Udari Malshani Ruhunage Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
46 Waiswa Umaru Uganda B.Tech 2014-15
47 Abishek Senchury Nepal B.Tech 2014-15
48 Amarildo Felizardo Mafo Da Silva Angola B.Tech 2014-15
49 Basem Gamil Nasser Saleh Al-Fakih Yemen B.Tech 2014-15
50 Dechen Yangzom Bhutan B.Tech 2014-15
51 Hakeem Abdulaelah Yemen B.Tech 2014-15
52 Juelson Danilo Correia Spinola Angola B.Tech 2014-15
53 Kulasakar Dushiyantham Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
54 Liteboho Mahlelebe Lesotho B.Tech 2014-15
55 Majed Abduljlil Abdo Ahmed Al-Maqrbi Yemen B.Tech 2014-15
56 Mallick Shuvendu Shuvo Bangladesh B.Tech 2014-15
57 Bikram Thapa Nepal B.Tech 2014-15
58 Edmilson Mansel Manuel Baptista Angola B.Tech 2014-15
59 Manav Kumar Puttyah Maritius B.Tech 2014-15
60 Manokaran Pilshan Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
61 Modou Alpha Jallow Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
62 Mohomed Thoufic Mohomed Shahim Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
63 Muhammed Ahmed Conteh Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
64 Ritesh Dev Nepal B.Tech 2014-15
65 Saeed Ahmed Saeed Al-Maisari Yemen B.Tech 2014-15
66 Sey Mustapha Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
67 Sivaloganathan Kapilan Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
68 Sudish Gyawali Nepal B.Tech 2014-15
69 Ally Ramadhani Tanzania B.Tech 2014-15
70 Banirupa Chowdhury Bangladesh B.Tech 2014-15
71 Benthara Arachchige Yashoda Sandeepani Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
72 Cherop David Uganda B.Tech 2014-15
73 Enoch Kamogelo Tsheko Botswana B.Tech 2014-15
74 Gondwe Chizovu Zambia B.Tech 2014-15
75 Shashini Umanga Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
76 Hashem Abdo Qasem Saeed Al-Nabhi Yemen B.Tech 2014-15
77 Chathumadhuri Geethmala Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
78 Janneh Ebrima Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
79 Kariuki Wanjau Daniel Kenya B.Tech 2014-15
80 Lamin Jarju Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
81 Mayanja Enock Uganda B.Tech 2014-15
82 Mohammed Ameen Yemen B.Tech 2014-15
83 Mohammed Murshed Abdullah Al-Fakhri Yemen B.Tech 2014-15
84 Musa Sey Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
85 Mustapha Mboob Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
86 Omayo Silver Uganda B.Tech 2014-15
87 Ousman A Darboe Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
88 Ousman Manjang Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
89 Pa Malick Badjie Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
90 Simwanza Raymond S Zambia B.Tech 2014-15
91 Sonko Naffisatou Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
92 Sreeza Tarafder Bangladesh B.Tech 2014-15
93 Harshanga Kalingage Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
94 Yahya Mohammed Ali Ahmed Al-Naamani Yemen B.Tech 2014-15
95 Abado Jacob Mtulla Kenya B.Tech 2014-15
96 Adama Njie Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
97 Amani Senguji Msuya Tanzania B.Tech 2014-15
98 Assanatou Bah Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
99 Bubacarr A Jallow Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
100 Jacob Amba Opiyo Kenya B.Tech 2014-15
101 Omar Bojang Gambia B.Tech 2014-15
102 Prinsu Chaudhary Nepal B.Tech 2014-15
103 Rinesh Rajesh Sharma Figi B.Tech 2014-15
104 Shirsti Kumari Nepal B.Tech 2014-15
105 Tran Cong Nam Vietnam B.Tech 2014-15
106 Yugantar Sambhangphe Nepal B.Tech 2014-15
107 Anamika Chakraborty Bangladesh B.Tech 2014-15
108 Dipon Kumar Ghosh Bangladesh B.Tech 2014-15
109 Paromita Das Bangladesh B.Tech 2014-15
110 Pritam Datta Bangladesh B.Tech 2014-15
111 Prithwika Banik Bangladesh B.Tech 2014-15
112 Bhagya Bandara Sri Lanka B.Tech 2014-15
113 Dipesh Gautam Nepal B.Tech 2014-15
114 Eshaq Ali Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
115 Ester Tiago Devasse Mozambique B.Tech 2015-16
116 Eunice Neidy Da Graca Manhenje Mozambique B.Tech 2015-16
117 Jumabayewa Munawwar Bahadyrouna Turkmenistan B.Tech 2015-16
118 Mohammad Haroon Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
119 Mohammad Jawad Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
120 Mohammad Mahdi Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
121 Pasoon Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
122 Ramazan Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
123 Rohullah Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
124 Sajad Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
125 Sandar Lin Myanmar B.Tech 2015-16
126 Zakarya Afghanistan B.Tech 2015-16
127 Bibek Chaudhary Nepal B.Tech 2015-16
128 Delcio Anderson Da Silva Izata Angola B.Tech 2015-16
129 Dominic William Mahamba Tanzania B.Tech 2015-16
130 Mwanza Ernie  T Zambia B.Tech 2015-16
131 Sichilima Reuben Zambia B.Tech 2015-16
132 Sinethemba Ntshangase South Africa B.Tech 2015-16
133 Ashish Manandhar Nepal B.Tech 2015-16
134 Babilson Cerilo Pedro Xavier Angola B.Tech 2015-16
135 Carlos Da Conceicao Daniel Angola B.Tech 2015-16
136 Gaurishankar Prasad Sah Nepal B.Tech 2015-16
137 Hassani Ali M Madi Comoros B.Tech 2015-16
138 Ivana Maritinha Bicho Sardinha Angola B.Tech 2015-16
139 Linzie Vincent F Malawi B.Tech 2015-16
140 Mphula Moea Lesotho B.Tech 2015-16
141 Brite Chakroborty Bangladesh B.Tech 2015-16